ФУТБОЛ
ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ. Второй дивизион. ЗАПАД
КАЛЕНДАРЬ СЕЗОНА
ПЕРВЫЙ КРУГ
1-й тур
24 апреля, вторник
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург - Псков-2000 Псков
Волочанин-89 Вышний Волочек - Кривичи Великие Луки
Лотто-МКМ Москва - Спартак Щелково
Мосэнерго Москва - Ника Москва
Оазис Ярцево - Торпедо Владимир
Спортакадемклуб Москва - Автомобилист Ногинск
Спартак-Телеком Шуя - Светогорец Светогорск
Спартак Кострома - Динамо-СПб Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Вологда - Нефтяник Ярославль
2-й тур
27 апреля, пятница
Северсталь - Рыбинск
Локомотив - Кривичи
Волочанин-89 - Псков-2000
Спартак Щ - Ника
Мосэнерго - Лотто-МКМ
Оазис - Автомобилист
Спортакадемклуб - Торпедо
Спартак-Телеком - Динамо-СПб
Спартак Кс - Светогорец
30 апреля, понедельник
Резервный день
3-й тур
4 мая, пятница
Динамо Вг - Локомотив
Нефтяник - Волочанин-89
Светогорец - Северсталь
Динамо-СПб - Рыбинск
Торпедо - Спартак-Телеком
Автомобилист - Спартак Кс
Ника - Оазис
Лотто-МКМ - Спортакадемклуб
Псков-2000 - Спартак Щ
Кривичи - Мосэнерго
4-й тур
7 мая, понедельник
Динамо Вг - Волочанин-89
Нефтяник - Локомотив
Светогорец - Рыбинск
Динамо-СПб - Северсталь
Торпедо - Спартак Кс
Автомобилист - Спартак-Телеком
Ника - Спортакадемклуб
Лотто-МКМ - Оазис
Псков-2000 - Мосэнерго
Кривичи - Спартак Щ
11 мая, пятница
КУБОК РОССИИ-2001/02
1/128 финала
5-й тур
15 мая, вторник
Спартак Щ - Динамо Вг
Мосэнерго - Нефтяник
Кривичи - Оазис
Спортакадемклуб - Псков-2000
Спартак-Телеком - Ника
Спартак Кс - Лотто-МКМ
Северсталь - Торпедо
Рыбинск - Автомобилист
6-й тур
18 мая, пятница
Локомотив - Волочанин-89
Спартак - Нефтяник
Мосэнерго - Динамо Вг
Оазис - Псков-2000
Спортакадемклуб - Кривичи
Спартак-Телеком - Лотто-МКМ
Спартак Кс - Ника
Северсталь - Автомобилист
Рыбинск - Торпедо
Светогорец - Динамо-СПб
22 мая, вторник
Резервный день
7-й тур
25 мая, пятница
Динамо Вг - Оазис
Нефтяник - Спортакадемклуб
Локомотив - Спартак Щ
Волочанин-89 - Мосэнерго
Торпедо - Светогорец
Автомобилист - Динамо-СПб
Ника - Северсталь
Лотто-МКМ - Рыбинск
Псков-2000 - Спартак-Телеком
Кривичи - Спартак Кс
8-й тур
28 мая, понедельник
Динамо Вг - Спортакадемклуб
Нефтяник - Оазис
Локомотив - Мосэнерго
Волочанин-89 - Спартак Щ
Торпедо - Динамо-СПб
Автомобилист - Светогорец
Ника - Рыбинск
Лотто-МКМ - Северсталь
Псков-2000 - Спартак Кс
Кривичи - Спартак-Телеком
9-й тур
3 июня, воскресенье
Оазис - Локомотив
Спортакадемклуб - Волочанин-89
Спартак-Телеком - Динамо Вг
Спартак Кс - Нефтяник
Северсталь - Псков-2000
Рыбинск - Кривичи
Светогорец - Ника
Динамо-СПб - Лотто-МКМ
Торпедо - Автомобилист
10-й тур
6 июня, среда
Спартак Щ - Мосэнерго
Оазис - Волочанин-89
Спортакадемклуб - Локомотив
Спартак-Телеком - Нефтяник
Спартак Кс - Динамо Вг
Северсталь - Кривичи
Рыбинск - Псков-2000
Светогорец - Лотто-МКМ
Динамо-СПб - Ника
10 июня, воскресенье
КУБОК РОССИИ-2001/02
1/64 финала
11-й тур
13 июня, среда
Динамо Вг - Северсталь
Нефтяник - Рыбинск
Локомотив - Спартак-Телеком
Волочанин-89 - Спартак Кс
Спартак Щ - Оазис
Мосэнерго - Спортакадемклуб
Ника - Торпедо
Лотто-МКМ - Автомобилист
Псков-2000 - Светогорец
Кривичи - Динамо-СПб
12-й тур
16 июня, суббота
Динамо Вг - Рыбинск
Нефтяник - Северсталь
Локомотив - Спартак Кс
Волочанин-89 - Спартак-Телеком
Спартак Щ - Спортакадемклуб
Мосэнерго - Оазис
Ника - Автомобилист
Лотто-МКМ - Торпедо
Псков-2000 - Динамо-СПб
Кривичи - Светогорец
19, 20 июня, вторник, среда
Резервный день
13-й тур
23 июня, суббота
Спартак-Телеком - Спартак Щ
Спартак Кс - Мосэнерго
Северсталь - Локомотив
Рыбинск - Волочанин-89
Светогорец - Динамо Вг
Динамо-СПб - Нефтяник
Торпедо - Псков-2000
Автомобилист - Кривичи
Ника - Лотто-МКМ
Оазис - Спортакадемклуб
14-й тур
26 июня, вторник
Спартак-Телеком - Мосэнерго
Спартак Кс - Спартак Щ
Северсталь - Волочанин-89
Рыбинск - Локомотив
Светогорец - Нефтяник
Динамо-СПб - Динамо Вг
Торпедо - Кривичи
Автомобилист - Псков-2000
30 июня, суббота
КУБОК РОССИИ-2001/02
1/32 финала
15-й тур
3 июля, вторник
Автомобилист - Динамо Вг
Нефтяник - Торпедо
Динамо-СПб - Локомотив
Волочанин-89 - Светогорец
Спартак Щ - Северсталь
Мосэнерго - Рыбинск
Оазис - Спартак-Телеком
Спортакадемклуб - Спартак Кс
Псков-2000 - Ника
Кривичи - Лотто-МКМ
16-й тур
6 июля, пятница
Динамо Вг - Торпедо
Нефтяник - Автомобилист
Локомотив - Светогорец
Волочанин-89 - Динамо-СПб
Спартак Щ - Рыбинск
Мосэнерго - Северсталь
Оазис - Спартак Кс
Спортакадемклуб - Спартак-Телеком
Псков-2000 - Лотто-МКМ
Кривичи - Ника
17-й тур
11 июля, среда
Северсталь - Оазис
Рыбинск - Спортакадемклуб
Светогорец - Спартак Щ
Динамо-СПб - Мосэнерго
Торпедо - Локомотив
Автомобилист - Волочанин-89
Ника - Динамо Вг
Лотто-МКМ - Нефтяник
Спартак-Телеком - Спартак Кс
Псков-2000 - Кривичи
18-й тур
14 июля,суббота
Северсталь - Спортакадемклуб
Рыбинск - Оазис
Светогорец - Мосэнерго
Динамо-СПб - Спартак Щ
Торпедо - Волочанин-89
Автомобилист - Локомотив
Ника - Нефтяник
Лотто-МКМ - Динамо Вг
19-й тур
20 июля, пятница
Динамо Вг - Псков-2000
Нефтяник - Кривичи
Локомотив - Ника
Волочанин-89 - Лотто-МКМ
Спартак Щ - Торпедо
Мосэнерго - Автомобилист
Оазис - Светогорец
Спортакадемклуб - Динамо-СПб
Спартак-Телеком - Северсталь
Спартак Кс - Рыбинск
20-й тур
23 июля, понедельник
Динамо Вг - Кривичи
Нефтяник - Псков-2000
Локомотив - Лотто-МКМ
Волочанин-89 - Ника
Спартак Щ - Автомобилист
Мосэнерго - Торпедо
Оазис - Динамо-СПб
Спортакадемклуб - Светогорец
Рыбинск - Спартак-Телеком
Спартак Кс - Северсталь
ВТОРОЙ КРУГ
21-й тур
3 августа, пятница
Светогорец - Спартак-Телеком
Динамо-СПб - Спартак Кс
Псков-2000 - Локомотив
Кривичи - Волочанин-89
Спартак Щ - Лотто-МКМ
Ника - Мосэнерго
Торпедо - Оазис
Автомобилист - Спортакадемклуб
Спортакадемклуб
Нефтяник - Динамо Вг
22-й тур
6 августа, понедельник
Рыбинск - Северсталь
Кривичи - Локомотив
Псков-2000 - Волочанин-89
Ника - Спартак Щ
Лотто-МКМ - Мосэнерго
Автомобилист - Оазис
Торпедо - Спортакадемклуб
Динамо-СПб - Спартак-Телеком
Светогорец - Спартак Кс
23-й тур
12 августа, воскресенье
Локомотив - Динамо Вг
Волочанин-89 - Нефтяник
Северсталь - Светогорец
Рыбинск - Динамо-СПб
Спартак-Телеком - Торпедо
Спартак Кс - Автомобилист
Оазис - Ника
Спортакадемклуб - Лотто-МКМ
Спартак Щ - Псков-2000
Мосэнерго - Кривичи
24-й тур
15 августа, среда
Волочанин-89 - Динамо Вг
Локомотив - Нефтяник
Рыбинск - Светогорец
Северсталь - Динамо-СПб
Спартак Кс - Торпедо
Спартак-Телеком - Автомобилист
Спортакадемклуб - Ника
Оазис - Лотто-МКМ
Мосэнерго - Псков-2000
Спартак Щ - Кривичи
19 августа, воскресенье
Резервный день
25-й тур
22 августа, среда
Динамо Вг - Спартак Щ
Нефтяник - Мосэнерго
Оазис - Кривичи
Псков-2000 - Спортакадемклуб
Ника - Спартак-Телеком
Лотто-МКМ - Спартак Кс
Торпедо - Северсталь
Автомобилист - Рыбинск
Волочанин-89 - Локомотив
Динамо-СПб - Светогорец
26-й тур
25 августа, суббота
Нефтяник - Спартак Щ
Динамо Вг - Мосэнерго
Псков-2000 - Оазис
Кривичи - Спортакадемклуб
Лотто-МКМ - Спартак-Телеком
Ника - Спартак Кс
Автомобилист - Северсталь
Торпедо - Рыбинск
27-й тур
31 августа, пятница
Оазис - Динамо Вг
Спортакадемклуб - Нефтяник
Спартак Щ - Локомотив
Мосэнерго - Волочанин-89
Светогорец - Торпедо
Динамо-СПб - Автомобилист
Северсталь - Ника
Рыбинск - Лотто-МКМ
Спартак-Телеком - Псков-2000
Спартак Кс - Кривичи
28-й тур
3 сентября, понедельник
Спортакадемклуб - Динамо Вг
Оазис - Нефтяник
Мосэнерго - Локомотив
Спартак Щ - Волочанин-89
Динамо-СПб - Торпедо
Светогорец - Автомобилист
Рыбинск - Ника
Северсталь - Лотто-МКМ
Спартак Кс - Псков-2000
Спартак-Телеком - Кривичи
6 сентября, четверг
Резервный день
8, 9 сентября, суббота, воскресенье
КУБОК РОССИИ-2001/02
1/16 финала
29-й тур
9 сентября, воскресенье
Локомотив - Оазис
Волочанин-89 - Спортакадемклуб
Динамо Вг - Спартак-Телеком
Нефтяник - Спартак Кс
Псков-2000 - Северсталь
Энергия - Рыбинск
Ника - Светогорец
Лотто-МКМ - Динамо-СПб
30-й тур
12 сентября, среда
Мосэнерго - Спартак Щ
Автомобилист - Торпедо
Волочанин-89 - Оазис
Локомотив - Спортакадемклуб
Нефтяник - Спартак-Телеком
Динамо Вг - Спартак Кс
Кривичи - Северсталь
Псков-2000 - Рыбинск
Лотто-МКМ - Светогорец
Ника - Динамо-СПб
15 сентября, суббота
Резервный день
31-й тур
18 сентября, вторник
Северсталь - Динамо Вг
Рыбинск - Нефтяник
Спартак-Телеком - Локомотив
Спартак Кс - Волочанин-89
Оазис - Спартак Щ
Спортакадемклуб - Мосэнерго
Торпедо - Ника
Автомобилист - Лотто-МКМ
Светогорец - Псков-2000
Динамо-СПб - Кривичи
32-й тур
21 сентября, пятница
Рыбинск - Динамо Вг
Северсталь - Нефтяник
Спартак - Локомотив
Спартак-Телеком - Волочанин-89
Спортакадемклуб - Спартак Щ
Оазис - Мосэнерго
Автомобилист - Ника
Торпедо - Лотто-МКМ
Динамо-СПб - Псков-2000
Светогорец - Кривичи
33-й тур
26 сентября, среда
Спартак Щ - Спартак-Телеком
Мосэнерго - Спартак Кс
Локомотив - Северсталь
Волочанин-89 - Рыбинск
Динамо Вг - Светогорец
Нефтяник - Динамо-СПб
Псков-2000 - Торпедо
Кривичи - Автомобилист
Спортакадемклуб - Оазис
Лотто-МКМ - Ника
34-й тур
29 сентября, суббота
Мосэнерго - Спартак-Телеком
Спартак Щ - Спартак Кс
Волочанин-89 - Северсталь
Локомотив - Рыбинск
Нефтяник - Светогорец
Динамо Вг - Динамо-СПб
Кривичи - Торпедо
Псков-2000 - Автомобилист
35-й тур
4 октября, четверг
Динамо Вг - Автомобилист
Торпедо - Нефтяник
Локомотив - Динамо-СПб
Светогорец - Волочанин-89
Северсталь - Спартак Щ
Рыбинск - Мосэнерго
Спартак-Телеком - Оазис
Спартак Кс - Спортакадемклуб
Ника - Псков-2000
Лотто-МКМ - Кривичи
36-й тур
7 октября, воскресенье
Торпедо - Динамо Вг
Автомобилист - Нефтяник
Светогорец - Локомотив
Динамо-СПб - Волочанин-89
Рыбинск - Спартак Щ
Северсталь - Мосэнерго
Спартак Кс - Оазис
Спартак-Телеком - Спортакадемклуб
Лотто-МКМ - Псков-2000
Ника - Кривичи
10 октября, среда
Резервный день
13 октября, суббота
КУБОК РОССИИ-2001/02
1/8 финала
37-й тур
13 октября, суббота
Оазис - Северсталь
Спортакадемклуб - Рыбинск
Спартак Щ - Светогорец
Мосэнерго - Динамо-СПб
Локомотив - Торпедо
Волочанин-89 - Автомобилист
Динамо Вг - Ника
Нефтяник - Лотто-МКМ
Спартак Кс - Спартак-Телеком
Кривичи - Псков-2000
38-й тур
16 октября, вторник
Спортакадемклуб - Северсталь
Оазис - Рыбинск
Мосэнерго - Светогорец
Спартак Щ - Динамо-СПб
Волочанин-89 - Торпедо
Локомотив - Автомобилист
Нефтяник - Ника
Динамо Вг - Лотто-МКМ
19 октября, пятница
Резервный день
39-й тур
22 октября, понедельник
Псков-2000 - Динамо Вг
Кривичи - Нефтяник
Ника - Локомотив
Лотто-МКМ - Волочанин-89
Торпедо - Спартак
Автомобилист - Мосэнерго
Светогорец - Оазис
Динамо-СПб - Спортакадемклуб
Спартак-Телеком - Рыбинск
Северсталь - Спартак Кс
40-й тур
25 октября, четверг
Северсталь - Спартак-Телеком
Рыбинск - Спартак Кс
Кривичи - Динамо Вг
Псков-2000 - Нефтяник
Лотто-МКМ - Локомотив
Ника - Волочанин-89
Автомобилист - Спартак Щ
Торпедо - Мосэнерго
Динамо-СПб - Оазис
Светогорец - Спортакадемклуб