И | О | В | Н | П | М | ||
1 | "Динамо" Вологда | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17-7 |
2 | "Реутов" Реутов | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16-8 |
3 | "Арсенал" Тула | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20-6 |
4 | "Петротрест" Санкт-Петербург | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10-9 |
5 | "Видное" Видное | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 |
6 | "Спартак" Кострома | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7-7 |
7 | "Зенит-2" Санкт-Петербург | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7-7 |
8 | "Спартак-Телеком" Шуя | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6-6 |
9 | "Спортакадемклуб" Москва | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8-10 |
10 | "Спартак" Щелково | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10-10 |
11 | "Северсталь" Череповец | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7-9 |
12 | "Пикалево" Пикалево | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11-15 |
13 | "Псков-2000" Псков | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13-12 |
14 | "Волочанин-Ратмир" Вышний Волочек | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3-4 |
15 | "УРАЛАН ПЛЮС" Москва | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8-7 |
16 | "Светогорец" Ленинградская обл., г. Светогорск | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5-8 |
17 | "БСК" пос. Спирово | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8-12 |
18 | "Текстильщик" Иваново | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2-4 |
19 | "Мосэнерго" Москва | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5-8 |
20 | "Торпедо" Владимир | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5-12 |
Судья и инспектор | Помощники судьи | ||||
Козьмин Д.Г.(СПБ) | 8.5 | Игнатов С.Д.(Л.О) | 9.0 | ||
БЕКЕНЕВ Е.В.(Яр.) | Лапочкин С.С.(СПБ) | 8.0 | |||
Голы | |||||
Барандин Е.В. | 42 | С игры | |||
Предупреждения | |||||
Багдасарьян Ю.В. | 51 | Грубая игра |
Судья и инспектор | Помощники судьи | ||||
Федоренко М.Ю.(Клгр.) | 8.8 | Хомутинников И.Е.(Клгр.) | 9.0 | ||
КАМКИН А.Н.(М.О.) | Королев В.М.(Л.О) | 9.0 | |||
Голы | |||||
Арап М.Г. | 89 | С игры | |||
Предупреждения | |||||
Тувин Ф.В. | 88 | Нед.пов. |
Судья и инспектор | Помощники судьи | ||||
Шаров М.А.(СПБ) | 8.5 | Москвин А.В.(Л.О) | 9.0 | ||
ЗЛАТОВЕРХОВНИКОВ А.Н.(М.) | Беляев Л.А.(Чп.) | 9.0 | |||
Голы | |||||
Ефимов В.В. | 43 | С игры | Бубчиков А.В. | 7 | С игры |
Галухин И.С. | 87 | С игры | Малков Д.В. | 45 | С игры |
Предупреждения | |||||
Зенин Л.А. | 26 | Грубая игра | Капикян А.Л. | 72 | Нед.пов. |
Лепик О.Г. | 59 | Грубая игра | |||
Сурин И.А. | 73 | Грубая игра | |||
Удаления | |||||
Алексеев Д.В. | 10 | ФПН |
Судья и инспектор | Помощники судьи | ||||
Костин А.А.(М.) | 8.6 | Владимиров Д.А.(М.) | 9.0 | ||
ВОРОТИЛИН С.П.(Яр.) | Тарханов Э.А.(М.) | 9.0 | |||
Голы | |||||
Гусев А.В. | 8 | С игры | |||
Старостин Д.Е. | 49 | С игры | |||
Старостин Д.Е. | 79 | С игры | |||
Предупреждения | |||||
Пушкин А.С. | 19 | Грубая игра | Иванов С.Ю. | 24 | Грубая игра |
Данков С.И. | 44 | Грубая игра | |||
Матвеев М.К. | 48 | Грубая игра |
Судья и инспектор | Помощники судьи | ||||
Барсуков К.Б.(Од.) | 8.4 | Исаев А.В.(Вскр.) | 7.0 | ||
ЕЖКОВ В.А.(Ив.) | Шубин А.В.(Жк.) | 9.0 | |||
Голы | |||||
Удалов В.С. | 41 | С игры | Федотов А.С. | 84 | С игры |
Удалов В.С. | 63 | С игры | |||
Предупреждения | |||||
Аксенов А.А. | 56 | Грубая игра | Аблаев Р.З. | 42 | Нед.пов. |
Каримов Ф.М. | 70 | Нед.пов. |
Судья и инспектор | Помощники судьи | ||||
Долгов Д.В.(Тб.) | 6.3 | Поликанов А.Е.(Тб.) | 7.0 | ||
ГАЛИКОВ Г.Г.(СПБ) | Турбин Е.А.(М.) | 7.0 | |||
Голы | |||||
Филюнов М.Е. | 68 | С игры | Семак Я.В. | 13 | С игры |
Калинин Д.Г. | 83 | С игры | |||
Предупреждения | |||||
Дубовик А.И. | 26 | Грубая игра | Вагин В.В. | 40 | Нед.пов. |
Ларин А.А. | 32 | Грубая игра | Сенкевич А.Д. | 45 | Грубая игра |
Рустан Д.С. | 65 | Грубая игра | |||
Федоров Д.Л. | 83 | Грубая игра | |||
Удаления | |||||
Федоров Д.Л. | 90 | 2ж гр.игра | Сенкевич А.Д. | 71 | 2ж гр.игра |
Судья и инспектор | Помощники судьи | ||||
Лаюшкин М.В.(М.) | 8.5 | Лавлинский А.В.(Вн.) | 9.0 | ||
ДИДУР Э.А.(М.) | Мерцалов А.(Ор.) | 9.0 | |||
Голы | |||||
Коровушкин С.А. | 78 | С игры | |||
Коровушкин С.А. | 81 | С 11м | |||
Предупреждения | |||||
Смирнов М.А. | 44 | Грубая игра | |||
Ерофеев К.И. | 57 | Нед.пов. |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||
1 | "Динамо" Вологда | 2-3 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4-1 | |||||||||||
2 | "Реутов" Реутов | 3-2 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 2-0 | ||||||||||||
3 | "Арсенал" Тула | 1-1 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 5-1 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3-0 | ||||||||||||
4 | "Петротрест" Санкт-Петербург | 1-4 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | |||||||||||
5 | "Видное" Видное | 1-0 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
6 | "Спартак" Кострома | 1-3 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-1 | ||||||||||||
7 | "Зенит-2" Санкт-Петербург | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
8 | "Спартак-Телеком" Шуя | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
9 | "Спортакадемклуб" Москва | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-2 | ||||||||||||
10 | "Спартак" Щелково | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||||||||||||
11 | "Северсталь" Череповец | 1-3 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | |||||||||||
12 | "Пикалево" Пикалево | 0-5 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | |||||||||||
13 | "Псков-2000" Псков | 2-0 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3-3 | |||||||||||
14 | "Волочанин-Ратмир" Вышний Волочек | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | |||||||||||
15 | "УРАЛАН ПЛЮС" Москва | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | |||||||||||||
16 | "Светогорец" Ленинградская обл. | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
17 | "БСК" пос. Спирово | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | |||||||||||
18 | "Текстильщик" Иваново | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | ||||||||||||
19 | "Мосэнерго" Москва | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ||||||||||||
20 | "Торпедо" Владимир | 1-4 | 0-3 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Количество голов | |||
1 | Коровушкин С.А. | "Арсенал" Тула | 9 |
2 | Джубанов В.В. | "Реутов" Реутов | 7 |
3 | Рожнов В.С. | "Динамо" Вологда | 4 |
4 | Сачков Д.С. | "Псков-2000" Псков | 4 |
5 | Старостин Д.Е. | "Пикалево" Пикалево | 4 |
6 | Элдерханов Р.Э. | "Реутов" Реутов | 4 |
7 | Волхонский А.А. | "Динамо" Вологда | 3 |
8 | Галиев А.А. | "Светогорец" Ленинградская обл., г. Светогорск | 3 |
9 | Галкин С.А. | "Динамо" Вологда | 3 |
10 | Галухин И.С. | "БСК" пос. Спирово | 3 |
11 | Гусев А.В. | "Пикалево" Пикалево | 3 |
12 | Ефимов В.В. | "БСК" пос. Спирово | 3 |
13 | Игнатьев А.С. | "Петротрест" Санкт-Петербург | 3 |
14 | Климов В.А. | "Арсенал" Тула | 3 |
15 | Кузьмичев А.В. | "Реутов" Реутов | 3 |
16 | Лашников О.И. | "Псков-2000" Псков | 3 |
17 | Опанасюк А.А. | "Динамо" Вологда | 3 |
18 | Рогулин А.Ю. | "Северсталь" Череповец | 3 |
19 | Степанов С.В. | "Псков-2000" Псков | 3 |
20 | Шевырев В.В. | "Арсенал" Тула | 3 |