1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
||
1 | "Чертаново" Москва |
2 - 1
|
3 - 0
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
2 - 2
0 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
0 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 0
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
3 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
4 - 1
3 - 0 |
|
2 | "Текстильщик" Иваново |
1 - 2
|
1 - 4
|
3 - 2
|
1 - 0
2 - 0 |
3 - 3
0 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
1 - 0
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
0 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
2 - 0
2 - 2 |
3 - 1
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
3 - 0
|
|
3 | "Локомотив-Казанка" Москва |
0 - 3
0 - 2 |
4 - 1
|
1 - 2
|
2 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
2 - 3
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
5 - 0 |
0 - 0
3 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
3 - 0
|
1 - 0
3 - 1 |
7 - 0
|
|
4 | "Велес" Москва |
0 - 2
1 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
2 - 1
|
1 - 3
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 0
0 - 1 |
0 - 2
4 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
0 - 0
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
6 - 0
4 - 0 |
3 - 1
3 - 1 |
|
5 | "Спартак" Кострома |
0 - 0
|
0 - 1
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
3 - 1
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 2
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
1 - 3
0 - 0 |
1 - 2
0 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
2 - 0
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
3 - 2
4 - 1 |
|
6 | "Долгопрудный" Долгопрудный |
2 - 2
0 - 0 |
3 - 3
0 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 3
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
4 - 0 |
3 - 0
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
2 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
3 - 3
4 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
|
7 | "Торпедо-Владимир" Владимир |
1 - 3
|
1 - 1
|
3 - 2
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
0 - 1 |
3 - 0
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
1 - 1
|
0 - 1
0 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
3 - 1
|
4 - 1
|
3 - 0
6 - 0 |
|
8 | "Псков-747" Псков |
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
2 - 4 |
1 - 2
|
0 - 4
0 - 4 |
0 - 1
|
0 - 2
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 1
3 - 0 |
1 - 0
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
|
9 | "Муром" Муром |
2 - 0
|
0 - 2
0 - 0 |
0 - 0
0 - 5 |
2 - 2
|
3 - 1
0 - 0 |
0 - 3
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
5 - 0
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
0 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
|
10 | "Луки-Энергия" Великие Луки |
1 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 0
1 - 3 |
0 - 0
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
0 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
1 - 0
2 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 1
3 - 0 |
2 - 0
2 - 0 |
|
11 | "Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2" Санкт-Петербург |
0 - 2
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
2 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
2 - 3
|
0 - 2
|
2 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 1
0 - 3 |
0 - 5
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
1 - 1
1 - 1 |
5 - 0
0 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
|
12 | "ЦРФСО" Смоленск |
1 - 2
1 - 3 |
1 - 3
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 2
0 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
1 - 3
|
0 - 1
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
1 - 1
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
3 - 1
|
|
13 | "Коломна" Коломна |
0 - 1
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
1 - 3 |
0 - 6
0 - 4 |
0 - 1
|
3 - 3
1 - 4 |
1 - 4
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 0
0 - 3 |
0 - 5
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
0 - 1
3 - 2 |
|
14 | "Знамя Труда" Орехово-Зуево |
1 - 4
0 - 3 |
0 - 3
|
0 - 7
|
1 - 3
1 - 3 |
2 - 3
1 - 4 |
0 - 4
|
0 - 3
0 - 6 |
0 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 2
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
1 - 3
|
1 - 0
2 - 3 |
Количество голов
|
|||
1 | Зиньковский Антон Алексеевич | "Чертаново" Москва" |
14(3)
|
2 | Тугарев Роман Иванович | "Локомотив-Казанка" Москва |
12(3)
|
3 | Баев Алексей Александрович | "Торпедо-Владимир" Владимир |
9
|
4 | Баженов Никита Александрович | Долгопрудный" Долгопрудный |
9(1)
|
5 | Зинин Илья Юрьевич | "Торпедо-Владимир" Владимир |
9(2)
|