И
|
О
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
||
1 | Зенит-2 |
8
|
17
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
16-7 (9)
|
2 | Долгопрудный |
8
|
15
|
5
|
0
|
3
|
14-8 (6)
|
3 | Псков-747 |
8
|
15
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
10-8 (2)
|
4 | Велес |
8
|
14
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
13-9 (4)
|
5 | Торпедо-Владимир |
8
|
14
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
12-10 (2)
|
6 | Ленинградец |
8
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
13-11 (2)
|
7 | Олимп |
8
|
11
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
7-6 (1)
|
8 | Муром |
8
|
11
|
3
|
2
|
3
|
10-10 (0)
|
9 | Родина |
8
|
10
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
14-15 (-1)
|
10 | Знамя Труда |
8
|
10
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
10-10 (0)
|
11 | Локомотив-Казанка |
8
|
9
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
10-11 (-1)
|
12 | Луки-Энергия |
8
|
9
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
7-11 (-4)
|
13 | Коломна |
8
|
7
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
5-8 (-3)
|
14 | Звезда |
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
8
|
3-20 (-17)
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
||
1 | Зенит-2 |
2 - 0
|
1 - 1
|
3 - 3
|
1 - 2
|
2 - 0
|
4 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
||||||
2 | Долгопрудный |
0 - 2
|
2 - 0
|
0 - 3
|
2 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
3 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
5 - 0
|
||||||
3 | Псков-747 |
1 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
0 - 3
|
0 - 0
|
3 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
||||||
4 | Велес |
3 - 3
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
2 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
3 - 0
|
||||||
5 | Торпедо-Владимир |
2 - 1
|
1 - 1
|
4 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
2 - 4
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
||||||
6 | Ленинградец |
0 - 2
|
3 - 0
|
2 - 4
|
3 - 1
|
3 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
||||||
7 | Олимп |
3 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
1 - 3
|
1 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
||||||
8 | Муром |
0 - 2
|
2 - 3
|
0 - 1
|
2 - 2
|
2 - 0
|
3 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
||||||
9 | Знамя Труда |
2 - 3
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
||||||
10 | Родина |
0 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
4 - 2
|
2 - 2
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 2
|
2 - 3
|
3 - 1
|
||||||
11 | Локомотив-Казанка |
1 - 2
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 3
|
1 - 1
|
3 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
||||||
12 | Луки-Энергия |
1 - 4
|
1 - 3
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
||||||
13 | Коломна |
0 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
||||||
14 | Звезда |
0 - 2
|
0 - 5
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 3
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 3
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 2
|
Количество голов
|
|||
1 | Алексей Баев | "Велес" |
5
|
2 | Никита Дорофеев | "Локомотив-Казанка" |
4
|
3 | Магомедхабиб Абдусаламов | "Родина" |
4
|
4 | Дмитрий Забродин | "Торпедо" |
4
|
5 | Илья Воробьёв | "Зенит-2" |
4
|