Первенство СССР 1991-го года
Вторая Лига зона "Центр"

Итоговое положение команд

М Команда
И
О
В
Н
П
М

1

"Асмарал" Москва

42

62

24

14

4

86-32

2

"Крылья Советов" Самара

42

60

26

8

8

83-41

3

"Торпедо" Владимир

42

57

26

5

11

79-40

4

"Металлург" Липецк

42

49

21

7

14

61-47

5

"Терек" Грозный

42

49

19

11

12

55-40

6

"Лада" Тольятти

42

44

18

8

16

63-61

7

"Торпедо" Волжский

42

44

17

10

15

55-54

8

"Сокол" Саратов

42

42

19

4

19

72-74

9

"Зенит" Ижевск

42

42

17

8

17

67-45

10

"КамАЗ" Набережные Челны

42

41

19

3

20

60-55

11

"Динамо" Брянск

42

41

18

5

19

47-50

12

"Торпедо" Рязань

42

41

17

7

18

51-50

13

"Цемент" Новороссийск

42

40

16

8

18

70-56

14

"Звезда" Пермь

42

40

14

12

16

58-53

15

"Дружба" Майкоп

42

38

15

8

19

58-59

16

АПК Азов

42

37

14

9

19

36-52

17

"Нарт" Черкесск

42

37

13

11

18

45-50

18

"Гастелло" Уфа

42

34

13

8

21

43-69

19

"Старт" Ульяновск

42

34

12

10

20

36-57

20

"Волга" Тверь

42

33

14

5

23

35-66

21

"Арарат-2" Ереван

42

30

14

2

26

37-80

22

"Лори" Кировакан

42

29

12

5

25

32-98

Таблица результатов

М Команда
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
И
В
Н
П
Г
О
1 "Асмарал" Москва
0:0
0:4
2:0
2:0
0:0
2:0
2:0
1:1
2:1
1:0
1:0
2:1
2:2
3:1
1:1
5:1
8:0
2:0
4:0
5:1
14:0
42
24
14
4
86-32
62
2 "Крылья Советов" Самара
1:1
3:1
2:1
2:0
4:1
4:1
3:1
2:1
2:1
5:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
4:2
3:2
3:1
4:0
2:1
2:0
3:0
6:1
42
26
8
8
83-41
60
3 "Торпедо" Владимир
2:1
2:0
4:2
5:1
1:0
5:1
4:1
2:1
3:1
2:0
1:0
5:1
0:0
1:0
2:0
1:0
3:0
3:0
2:0
+:–
+:–
42
26
5
11
79-40
57
4 "Металлург" Липецк
3:1
3:2
0:1
1:0
2:1
5:3
4:3
1:1
2:0
1:0
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
1:1
4:2
1:0
1:0
3:0
3:0
42
21
7
14
61-47
49
5 "Терек" Грозный
0:1
0:0
1:2
1:1
4:3
+:–
3:1
0:0
3:0
1:0
1:0
1:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
+:–
6:0
1:0
2:0
0:0
2:0
42
19
11
12
55-40
49
6 "Лада" Тольятти
0:0
1:0
2:1
1:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
2:0
2:0
1:0
2:0
1:1
2:0
2:0
1:1
3:1
1:1
3:0
5:0
1:1
42
18
8
16
63-61
44
7 "Торпедо" Волжский
1:1
1:1
3:2
1:1
2:2
2:1
2:0
2:1
3:1
0:2
0:0
0:0
1:0
3:0
2:0
3:2
1:0
3:0
2:1
2:0
5:0
42
17
10
15
55-54
44
8 "Сокол" Саратов
1:3
1:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
4:0
0:0
5:1
2:3
5:1
2:1
2:0
6:1
3:2
1:0
2:1
3:2
2:3
2:1
2:0
3:2
42
19
4
19
72-74
42
9 "Зенит" Ижевск
0:1
0:1
2:1
3:0
0:0
3:1
3:0
5:0
1:2
1:2
0:0
1:0
3:0
3:0
2:0
0:0
2:0
4:0
3:1
5:0
0:1
42
17
8
17
67-45
42
10 "КамАЗ" Набережные Челны
0:0
1:2
4:2
0:1
2:0
0:2
4:1
2:0
2:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
1:1
6:2
4:0
1:0
3:1
3:0
4:1
3:2
3:2
42
19
3
20
60-55
41
11 "Динамо" Брянск
2:2
1:3
0:3
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
0:1
1:0
1:0
2:1
2:2
1:1
1:0
2:0
2:0
5:1
2:1
1:0
6:2
+:–
42
18
5
19
47-50
41
12 "Торпедо" Рязань
1:2
2:0
2:1
1:1
3:1
6:3
0:1
1:1
3:2
1:0
1:0
2:0
2:1
1:0
2:0
3:0
0:0
2:1
5:2
+:–
+:–
42
17
7
18
51-50
41
13 "Цемент" Новороссийск
1:1
1:1
0:0
2:1
2:2
3:0
3:1
3:3
4:2
3:1
0:1
3:0
1:0
3:2
1:1
0:1
2:1
4:0
2:0
7:0
6:2
42
16
8
18
70-56
40
14 "Звезда" Пермь
1:1
0:2
0:0
2:3
2:3
4:0
1:0
5:1
0:3
2:0
1:1
2:0
3:2
2:0
3:0
1:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
+:–
11:0
42
14
12
16
58-53
40
15 "Дружба" Майкоп
0:1
0:0
3:3
3:1
0:0
2:1
0:0
3:0
2:2
3:0
1:0
4:0
2:1
4:0
0:0
1:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
6:0
2:0
42
15
8
19
58-59
38
16 АПК Азов
0:1
0:0
1:4
1:1
0:0
3:1
2:0
0:1
2:2
1:0
2:1
0:0
1:0
1:0
2:0
1:0
1:0
3:0
2:0
1:0
5:1
42
14
9
19
36-52
37
17 "Нарт" Черкесск
1:3
0:0
0:0
1:0
3:2
2:1
1:0
2:0
2:1
3:0
3:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
2:2
3:0
2:1
0:0
2:2
2:0
5:0
42
13
11
18
45-50
37
18 "Гастелло" Уфа
1:1
3:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
4:1
0:0
3:1
0:1
1:1
1:0
1:2
2:1
0:0
4:0
1:0
2:0
2:1
0:0
+:–
4:0
42
13
8
21
43-69
34
19 "Старт" Ульяновск
0:3
2:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
2:2
0:1
1:1
1:0
1:0
0:0
2:1
3:2
1:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
3:0
3:1
2:0
3:0
42
12
10
20
36-57
34
20 "Волга" Тверь
3:1
1:3
1:2
2:1
1:4
2:2
0:0
2:1
1:0
1:3
1:0
1:0
1:2
1:0
1:0
0:1
1:1
2:0
1:0
+:–
+:–
42
14
5
23
35-66
33
21 "Арарат-2" Ереван
1:2
4:3
3:2
+:–
0:3
–:+
1:4
2:3
1:2
+:–
+:–
5:4
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
1:0
2:1
1:0
0:1
3:0
42
14
2
26
37-80
30
22 "Лори" Кировакан
0:0
1:3
2:1
+:–
1:0
+:–
3:1
0:3
0:2
+:–
+:–
2:1
0:4
1:1
1:2
3:1
4:0
1:1
2:0
1:2
0:0
42
12
5
25
32-98
29

Кубок СССР

1/64 финала : "Торпедо" - "Ростсельмаш" Р/Д 4:0.

1/32 финала : "Асмарал" М - "Торпедо" 1:0.

Состав команды

Пьянов Юрий Васильевич

04.01.1947

Главный тренер

Романов Андрей Николаевич

27.05.1956

Начальник команды

Иванов Валерий Васильевич

31.12.1952

Тренер

Ам

 ФИО

Род

Рст/Вс

   И   

   Г    

Пришёл

Ушёл

в

Мочалов Вячеслав

09.09.1961

25

(-28)

"Гоязан"

 

в

Апатов Александр

1969

 

19

(-12)

 

 

з

Исаев
Владимир Иванович

05.03.1962

178/75

38

 

 

 

з

Варламов
Игорь Валентинович

12.08.1971

182/74

37

 

 

"Динамо" М

з

Никоноров
Сергей Александрович

22.05.1958

36

1

 

 

з

Козлов Игорь

30.06.1962

34

1

 

 

з

Миронов
Сергей Витальевич

18.01.1967

176/70

32

2

 

 

з

Бочков Игорь

08.08.1972

2

 

 

"Звольма-Спартак" Кс

п

Асланян
Игорь Борисович

21.03.1967

171/70

39

7

 

"Асмарал" М

п

Сафаев Наиль Алиевич

20.03.1959

177/70

39

8

 

 

п

Путилин
Максим Юрьевич

11.06.1966

192/90

37

7

 

"Асмарал" М

п

Скорин Григорий

06.01.1962

35

6

 

"Зенит" Иж

п

Крайнов Сергей

1965

24

 

 

 

п

Никитин
Игорь Васильевич

09.08.1964

180/75

20

 

 

 

п

Макаров
Сергей Юрьевич

01.08.1973

180/73

2

 

<<

 

н

Сухов
Николай Юрьевич

20.12.1962

178/76

40

12

"Текстильщик" Ив

 

н

Хахалев
Владислав Геннадьевич

05.01.1966

172/73

40

24

 

"Асмарал" М

н

Дурнев
Евгений Евгеньевич

04.08.1972

180/72

37

8

 

 

н

Юдин Геннадий

1963

34

2

 

>>

 

Панферов Г. ("Асмарал" М)

 

 

 

1

 

 

winline ru приложение